TDP UK & Europe
 
TDP Logo

TDP Leaders » MLA's

District Const No Constituency Name Name
Adilabad 6 Khanapur Suman Rathod
7 Adilabad Jogu Ramanna
8 Boath Godam Nagesh
10 Mudhole Venugopala Chary. S
Nizamabad 11 Armur Annapurna Aleti
13 Jukkal Hanmanth Shinde
16 Kamareddy Gampa Govardhan
18 Nizamabad (Rural) Mandava Venkateshwara Rao
Karimnagar 21 Jagtial L. Ramana
25 Peddapalle Chinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao
26 Karimnagar Gangula Kamalakar
27 Choppadandi Suddala Devaiah
Medak 34 Medak Mynampalli Hanumanth Rao
Rangareddy 48 Ibrahimpatnam Manchireddy Kishan Reddy
51 Rajendranagar T.Prakash Goud
53 Chevella K.S.Ratnam
54 Pargi Kopula Harsihwar Reddy
56 Tandur P.Mahender Reddy
Mahabubnagar 72 Kodangal Anumula Revanth Reddy
73 Narayanpet Yelkoti Yella Reddy
75 Jadcherla M.Chandra Shekar
76 Devarkadra Seetha Dayakar Reddy
77 Makthal K.Dayakar Reddy
78 Wanaparthy Ravula Chandra Shekar Reddy
81 Nagarkurnool Dr. Nagam Janardhan Reddy
82 Achampet P.Ramulu
83 Kalwakurthy G.Jaipal Yadav
Nalgonda 90 Kodad Chander Rao Venepalli
94 Bhongir Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy
96 Thungathurthy Mothukupally Narsimhulu
Warangal 100 Palakurthi Errabelli Dayakar Rao
101 Dornakal Satyavathi Rathod
103 Narsampet Prakash Reddy Revuri
109 Mulug Anasuya Dansari
Khammam 111 Yellandu Abbaiah Vooke
112 Khammam Thummala Nageswara Rao
116 Sathupalli Sandra Venkata Veeraiah
Srikakulam 120 Ichchapuram Piriya Sairaj
Vijiyanagaram 137 Vizianagaram Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati
138 Srungavarapukota Kolla Lalitha Kumari
Vishakapatnam 140 Visakhapatnam East Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi
145 Chodavaram Kalidindi Suryana Naga Sanyasi Raju
146 Madugula Gavireddi Rama Naidu
147 Araku Valley Siveri Soma
East Godavari 155 Prathipadu Parvatha Srisatyanarayana Murthy
167 Mandapeta Jogeswara Rao V.
168 Rajanagaram Pendurthi Venkatesh
170 Rajamundry Rural Chandana Ramesh
West Godavari 173 Kovvur T V Rama Rao
174 Nidadavole Burugupalli Sesha Rao
179 Undi V V Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva)
183 Denduluru Prabhakar Chintamaneni
185 Gopalapuram Taneti Vanita
Krishna 189 Nuzvid Chinnam Rama Kotaiah
190 Gannavaram Venkata Bala Vardhana Rao Dasari
191 Gudivada Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao ( Nani )
192 Kaikalur Jayamangala Venkata Ramana
195 Avanigadda Ambati Brahmanaiah
201 Mylavaram Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni
202 Nandigama Prabhakara Rao Tangirala
203 Jaggayyapeta Rajagopal Sreeram
Guntur 204 Pedakurapadu Kommalapati Sreedhar
207 Ponnur Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar
208 Vemuru Ananda Babu Nakka
215 Chilakaluripet Prathipati Pulla Rao
218 Vinukonda Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramanjaneyulu
219 Guruzala Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao
Prakasam 230 Markapuram Kandula Narayana Reddy
Nellore 233 Kavali Beeda Masthan Rao
239 Gudur Durga Prasad Rao Balli
240 Sullurpeta Dr.Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah
241 Venkatagiri Kurugondla Rama Krishna
Kadapa 251 Proddatur Lingaareddy Mallela
Kurnool 260 Dhone Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy
261 Pattikonda Kambalapadu Edige Prabhakar
265 Adoni K.Meenakshi Naidu
Anantapuram 268 Uravakonda Payyavula Keshav
274 Raptadu Paritala Sunithamma
276 Hindupur P Abdul Ghani
277 Penukonda B K Parthasarathi
278 Puttaparthi Palle Raghunatha Reddy
280 Kadiri Kandikunta Venkata Prasad
Chittoor 281 Thamballapalle Anipireddy Venkata Praveen Kumar Reddy
287 Srikalahasti Gopalakrishna Reddy Bojjala
288 Satyavedu H.Hemalatha
289 Nagari Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu
293 Palamaner Amaranatha Reddy.N
294 Kuppam Nara Chandrababu Naidu
Jai Telugu Desam
NTR Memorial Trust
Home  |  About Us  |  Join TDP UK  |  Introduce a Friend  |  NTR History  |  CBN History  |  Contact Us
Copyrights © 2010  |  www.tdpuk.com  |  All Rights Reserved. Web Design & Web Hosting by IBEE